Brasseries à partir de 1990

Classement par nom de ville
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N O
PQ
R
S T UV W XY Z

 


Update 24/05/17
Villes Brasseries Bières

 

A
Aarschot Bière Totale
X
 
Aarschot Lupus
X
 
Aarschot Stadbrouwerij
X
 
Achel Sint Benedictusabdij  
Achouffe d'Achouffe  
Alken van Alken - Alken Kronembourg
X (voir Waaloos)
 
Amay Les Fleurs du Malt
X
 
Antwerpen De Koninck SA  
Antwerpen 'T Pakhuis  
Anzegem 't Verzet
X
 
Arendonk Dorpsbrouwerij Humulus  
Assebroek Regenboog (1)
==> Mater
 
Athus Les 3 Brasseurs  
Aubel d'Aubel - Piron († 2000)  
Aubel Abbaye du Val Dieu  
Averbode Abdij Averbode
X
 
Aywaille Au Grimoire des Légendes
B
Baarle Hertog De Dochter van de Korenaar
Baisy-Thy du Brabant
Barchon La Fourmilière
Basècles des Carrières  
Bavikhove Bavik  
Beernem Rostune
X
 
Beersel De 3 Fonteinen
Beersel Vandervelden († 2002)
Beerzel T Hofbrouwerijke
Bellegem Bockor  
Bellegem Facon  
Belsele Boelens  
Beveren Bruun
X
 
Beyne de La Croix
X
 
Bierghes Tilquin  
Binche La Binchoise  
Blaton Authentique  
Blaugies de Blaugies  
Blehen du Flo  
Bocholt Martens  
Boezinge Leroy  
Bois de Lessines Jean Tout Seul  
Boom De Leste
X
 
Boortmeerbeek Haacht
X
 
Bouillon Coop. Basse Semois
Bouillon de Bouillon (1)
Boussu Ca Brasse pour moi
X
 
Boussu Deseveaux
X
 
Brakel De Graal
Breendonk Moortgat
Brugge De Halve Maan - Straffe Hendrik
Brugge De Gouden Boom
Brugge De Brugse Bierkaai († 2003)
Brugge Fort Lapin
X
 
Brussegem Belgor - De Keersmaeker ( 1990)
Bruxelles De Brouwers van de Grote Markt
Bruxelles Brussels Beer Project
X
 
Bruxelles En Stoemelings
X
 
Bruxelles No Science
X
 
Bruxelles-Anderlecht Cantillon SPRL  
Bruxelles-Molenbeek Belle Vue SA - Interbrew (1)
==> Zuun
 
Bruxelles-Uccle L'Imprimerie  
Buggenhout Bosteels SA
Buggenhout De Landtsheer
Buizingen Den Herberg  
C
Cambron de Pairi Daiza
X
 
Casteau Augrenoise  
Comblain-La-Tour de la Tour († 1999)  
D
Damme Bryggja Brewery
X
 
Damme Pater V.D. - Tyl & Nele  
Damme Siphon Brewery
X
 
Denderbelle 't Kroontje
X
 
Dendermonde Dillewijns
Dentergem Liefmans Breweries
Dentergem Riva  
Diest Duysters  
Dilbeek Angerik (2)  
Dilbeek Delbeccha († 1993)  
Dottignies De Ranke (2)  
Durbuy La Ferme au Chêne  
Dworp De Koninck ( 1991)
Dworp Hanssens  
E
Ebly d'Ebly
X
 
Ecaussinnes d'Ecaussinnes  
Eeklo Kruger ( 1992)
Eine Cnudde
Ellezelles Ellezelloise  
Eprave de la Lesse
X
 
Eprave La Rochefortoise - Rezette  
Erpe-Mere Danny
Erpe-Mere De Glazen Toren  
Erquelinnes Brootcoorens  
Ertvelde Bios - Van Steenberge  
Esen De Dolle Brouwers  
Ethe Sainte-Hélène (3)  
Eupen Eupener Brauerei
X
 
Eupen Eupenoise SA († 1999)  
Evergem Neyt ( 1993)
F
Falmignoul La Caracole (2)
Flobecq Witches Brewery
X
 
Forges Abbaye de Scourmont  
Frasnes-lez-Buissenal La Frasnoise
G
Gallaix de Gallaix
X
 
Galmaarden Meesters  
Gaurain-Ramecroix du Marais († 1990)  
Gavere Contreras  
Gedinne Poncelet ( 1998)
Gellik Perron Bieren
X
 
Gembloux Bertinchamps
X
 
Gent K.I.H.O.  
Gent Wilde Brouwers
X
 
Gentinnes de la Touffe  
Gerouville Gigi  
Ghlin Brassico ( 1993)
Gooik De Cam  
Gottem Sint-Canarus  
Gouvy Les 3 Fourquets  
Gozee Val de Sambre  
Grâce-Hollogne Cosse
Guignies Allard ( 1990)
Gullegem 'T Brouwkot  ==> Gulden Spoor   
H
Halen Anders
Halle Vander Linden († 1990)
Harelbeke De Zwingel († 2001)
Harelbeke 'T Gaverhopke - E. Ameye
Harelbeke 'T Gaverhopke - G Vandoorne
Hautrage de l'Abbaye de Saint-Ghislain
X
 
Helchteren Ter Doolen
Herentals DijkWaert
Herentals Leysen
X
 
Herzele De Ryck
Heule Alvinne (2)
==>  Moen
          
Heule De Feniks
X
 
Heule Eutropius
Heusden-Zolder Enigma
X
 
Hoegaarden De Kluis - Interbrew - Inbev
Hoegaarden Nieuwhuys
Hoeselt den Toetëlèr
Hombourg Grain d'Orge
Horrues La Cantine de La Loge
Horrues L'art d'en brasser
X
 
Hove de Keukenbrouwers
X
 
I
Ichtegem Strubbe  
Ieper Kazematten
X
 
Ingelmunster Alvinne (1)
==> Heule
 
Ingelmunster Van Honsebrouck SA  
Irchonwelz des Géants  
Irchonwelz des Légendes  
Itegem Achilles  
Itterbeek Timmermans SPRL  
Izegem D'Oude Maalderij
X
 
J
Jalhay Vervifontaine  
Jamagne Mortal's Beers  
Jandrain-Jandrenouille de Jandrain-Jandrenouille
Jumet L'Union SA
Jupille-sur-Meuse Piedboeuf - Interbrew  
Jupille-sur-Meuse des Bruyères (1)  
K
Kampenhout Biertoren († 1993)  
Kampenhout van Campenhout
X
 
Kapelle-op-den-Bos Brouwerij den Triest
Kerkom kerkom  
Kessel - Lo de Vlier
Kobbegem De Keersmaeker († 1990)
Koersel Remise 56
X
 
Koersel t Aerts Paradijs
X
 
Kortemark Louwaege  
Kortrijk-Dutsel Engel
Kortrijk-Dutsel Huisbr. De Schuur (1)  
Kuringen Jessenhofke
X
 
Kuurne De Meester
X
 
Kuurne Lupiline ( 2010)  
L
Laarne Walrave  
La Gleize de La Gleize
X
 
Landelies Gou'Pil
X
 
Lautenne de Lautenne  
Le Roeulx Saint-Feuillien - Friart
Lembeek Boon  
Lens du Hameau († 1998)  
L'Escaillère Escaillonne
X
 
Leuven Artois SA - Inbev  
Leuven Domus  
Liège Brasse & Vous
X
 
Lierde Gemeldorp
X
 
Lierneux de La Lienne
X
 
Liezele Villers († 1999)  
Limelette Tête Chargée
X
 
Limerlé Oxymore  
Linden Huisbr. De Schuur (2)  
Lochristi Andelot - De Proef  
Loker De Bie (2)  
Lommel Amai
X
 
Lo-Reininge Saizoensbrouwerij Vandewalle
X
 
Louette-Saint-Pierre Invictus
X
 
Louvain-la-Neuve Le Brasse-Temps  
Lubbeek Craeywinckelhof
X
 
M
Malmedy de Bellevaux
Malonne du Clocher
X
 
Manhay Oster
X
 
Mariembourg des Fagnes
Marke Toye
X
 
Mater Roman NV
Mater Smisje - De Drie Sleutels
Mechelen Het Anker NV
Mechelen Lamot ( 1994)
Meer De Scheldebrouwerij
Meer Sterkens († 2002)
Meix-devant-Virton Maire ( 1990)
Melle Huyghe Leon PVBA
Merchtem De Block-Joostens P.A. & Kinderen
Merchtem Martinas ( 1991)
Merksplas Vagebond
Mettet Saint Donat
Meulebeke Maenhout
Moen Alvinne (3)
X
 
Moerbrugge Lambrecht-Van Hamme
X
 
Monceau-Imbrechies Label Noir
X
 
Mons Saint-Lazare
X
 
Mont Inter-Pol
X
 
Montignies-sur-Roc Abbaye des Rocs
Mont-St-Guibert de Mont-Saint-Guibert
Mont-St-Guibert St Guibert - Grade ( 1990)
Mouscron Duwac ( † 1999)
N
Namur La Caracole (1)  
Namur Artisans Brasseurs († 2002)  
Namur Brasserie Artisanale de Namur
X
 
Nassogne Saint Monon  
Natoye La Natoise
X
 
Neerijse De Kroon
X
 
Neerpelt Gielen ( 1990) - De Teut ( 1995)
Neufvilles Hoppy
X
 
Niel De Klem
X
 
Nieuwkerken-Waas 't Paenhuys
Nijlen Vissenberg
X
 
Ninove Slaghmuylder NV
Nivelles Belgo Sapiens Brewers
X
 
O
Olmen de Schieve
X
 
Olsene Damberd ( 1994)
Oosteeklo Huisbrouwerij Den Tseut  
Oostmalle De Boeretang
X
 
Opitter St-Josef
Opwijk Affligem BDS - De Smedt  
Orsinfaing Sainte Hélène (1)
==> Ethe
 
Oudenaarde Clarysse & Cie († 2000)  
Oudenaarde Liefmans SA  
Oudenburg - Ettelgem 't Steedje († 1997)  
Oud-Turnhout Het Nest
X
 
P-Q
Pécrot du Renard
X
 
Peissant de La Praile († 1998)  
Péruwelz Caulier  
Philippeville Devaux († 1999)  
Pipaix à Vapeur  
Pipaix Dubuisson  
Poperinge de Plukker
Purnode du Bocq SA  
Quenast Lefèbvre  
R
Ramsel De Hopperd (1)
Reet Varenbroek
X
 
Rhode-Ste-Genèse Wets ( 1991)
Rochefort Abbaye N.D. de St Remy
Roclenge-sur-Geer Monalixa
X
 
Roeselare Rodenbach SA
Romerée des Eaux Vives
X
 
Rongy - Brunehaut de Brunehaut
Ronse Jawadde († 1998)
Ronse Keun
X
 
Ruddervoorde de Leite
Rulles Artisanale de Rulles
S
Sainte-Ode Demanez  
Sart-Dames-Avelines L'Echappée Belle  
Schalkhoven De Es ( 1992)
Schepdaal Eylenbosch PVBA († 2001)  
Schepdaal De Nève PVBA († 1990)  
Sensenruth de Bouillon (2)  
Sibret de Bastogne
Sijsele van Viven
X
 
Silenrieux de Silenrieux  
Silly de Silly  
Sinaai-Waas Donum Ignis  
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Old Bailey  
Sint-Lievens-Esse Van den Bossche PVBA  
Sint-Pauwels de Weerspannige Brouwers
X
 
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Moriau ( 1992)
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Sint Pieters br. - Br de la Senne  
Sint-Ulriks-Kapelle Girardin  
Sivry Clerbaux
X
 
Smetlede Basanina
X
 
Soy Fantôme  
Steenhuffel Palm  
Sur Les Bois La Botteresse de Sur Les Bois
X
 
T
Templeuve de Cazeau SPRL
Temse Piessens († 1997)
Tessenderlo Engilsen  
Thoricourt Thoricourt Brewing
Tildonk Hof ten Dormaal
Toernich-Arlon Millevertus
Tongeren Amburon Belgian Craftbrewery
X
 
Tongrinne La Tongrinnoise
Tourpes Dupont
Tubize de Tubize
U-V
Velaine-sur-Sambre La 42ème  
Verviers Brewlab
X
 
Verviers De Koo  
Verviers Fredebert
X
 
Verviers La Ploquette -Ruwet († 1999)  
Vichte Verhaeghe PVBA
Villers-devant-Orval Abbaye d'Orval SA  
Villers-devant-Orval Gengoulf
X
 
Villers-la-Ville de Villers en Brabant
X
 
Ville-sur-Haine Barbiot  
Virton Sainte Hélène (2)
==> Ethe
 
Vissenaken Vissenaken  
Vlezembeek 4Pajot
X
 
Vlezenbeek Lindemans  
W
Waardamme Stokhove
X
 
Waarloos Maes NV  /  Alken Maes
Wambeek De Troch  
Waremme - Oleye d'Oleye († 2002)  
Warsage de Warsage
X
 
Waterloo de Waterloo
X
 
Waterloo du Lion
X
 
Watou De Bie (1)
==> Loker
 
Watou Van Eecke - De Gouden Leeuw  
Watou St - Bernard  
Webbekom Buvens
X
 
Westmalle der Trappisten Westmalle  
Westmeerbeek De Hopperd (2)  
Westvleteren Abdij St Sixtus  
Wetteren Paeleman  
Wevelgem Craeynest
X
 
Wevelgem De Ranke (1)  
Wieze van Wieze - Van Roy ( († 1997)  
Wieze van Wieze
Wilderen Wilderen
Willebroek Weldebrouck
X
 
Wodecq Brasserie des Monts (†      )
X
 
Woesten Deca Service  
Woesten Deca Service - Huisbier  
Woesten Isebaert ( 1990)
Wolvertem Brabrux ( 1990)
X-Y
     
Z
Zandhoven Pirlot
X
 
Zellik Angerik (1)
==> Dilbeek
 
Zottegem Crombé († 2000)  
Zuun Belgoo
X
 
Zuun Belle Vue - Inbev (2)
Zwevezele Callewaert ( 1991)

 

Voir aussi..... Brasseurs Amateurs -- Zie ook..... Amateurs Brouwers